Division A

NrTeam12345678910PointsScore
1 United States 1 JulOctAug2Jun2Sep3Nov3 / 37
2 HungaryJul 1OctJunAug3NovSep32 / 37
3 AustriaOct2 1SepNovAug3JunJul2 / 36
4 Belarus 2AugOct2 JulSepJun2NovMay2 / 24
5 Belarus 11JunSepJul MayNovAug2Oct1 / 23
6 Spain 1JunAugNovSepMay 1OctJul21 / 23
7 Russia 110AugJunNov2 JulOctSep1 / 33
8 United States 2SepNov01AugOctJul 2Jun1 / 33
9 Taiwan0SepJunNov1JulOct1 Aug0 / 32
10 France 1Nov0JulMayOct1SepJunAug 0 / 21



Matches A

Round 1 - Mar

1-1 Belarus 12 - 1 Taiwan 
 antonlol2100000 - 1yamito001Kifu81Dojo Web System: antonlol210000 vs. yamito001
 petya961 - 0shogiluvaKifu81Dojo Web System: petya96 vs. shogiluva
 gink1 - 0shogisai81Dojo Web System: gink vs. shogisai
1-2 United States 12 - 1 Russia 1 
 Spinaltap0 - 1art96Kifu81Dojo Web System: Spinaltap vs. art96
 socrates1 - 0MaxxZaharKifu81Dojo Web System: socrates vs. MaxxZahar
 APHLJ331 - 0eas96Kifu81Dojo Web System: APHLJ33 vs. eas96
1-3 Spain 12 - 1 France 1 
 eric810 - 1Tellmarch81Dojo Web System: eric81 vs. Tellmarch
 mayuki1 - 0vicky13Kifu81Dojo Web System: mayuki vs. vicky13
 shuriken771 - 0christophewKifu81Dojo Web System: shuriken77 vs. christophew
1-4 Hungary1 - 2 Austria 
 Linkuei0 - 1ThomasKifu81Dojo Web System: Linkuei vs. Thomas
 gbuglyo1 - 0CelegastKifu81Dojo Web System: gbuglyo vs. Celegast
 dstn34220 - 1Jonathan3Kifu81Dojo Web System: dstn3422 vs. Jonathan3
1-5 Belarus 22 - 1 United States 2 
 zakkerman1 - 0Byron007Kifu81Dojo Web System: zakkerman vs. Byron007
 Nieruchomy0 - 1maplesugarloverKifu81Dojo Web System: Nieruchomy vs. maplesugarlover
 Carlsen1 - 0lambda81Kifu81Dojo Web System: Carlsen vs. lambda81

Round 2 - Apr

2-1 Taiwan1 - 2 United States 2 
 yamito0011 - 0Byron007Kifu81Dojo Web System: yamito001 vs. Byron007
 shogiluva0 - 1maplesugarloverKifu81Dojo Web System: shogiluva vs. maplesugarlover
 cliffvine0 - 1lambda81Kifu81Dojo Web System: cliffvine vs. lambda81
2-2 Austria1 - 2 Belarus 2 
 M_D_K0 - 1zakkermanKifu81Dojo Web System: M_D_K vs. zakkerman
 Thomas1 - 0NieruchomyKifu81Dojo Web System: Thomas vs. Nieruchomy
 Celegast0 - 1CarlsenKifu81Dojo Web System: Celegast vs. Carlsen
2-3 France 10 - 3 Hungary 
 Tellmarch0 - 1LinkueiKifu81Dojo Web System: Tellmarch vs. Linkuei
 vicky130 - 1gbuglyoKifu81Dojo Web System: vicky13 vs. gbuglyo
 christophew0 - 1shift2shiftKifu81Dojo Web System: christophew vs. shift2shift
2-4 Russia 12 - 1 Spain 1 
 art960 - 1eric81Kifu81Dojo Web System: art96 vs. eric81
 MaxxZahar1 - 0mayukiKifu81Dojo Web System: MaxxZahar vs. mayuki
 eas961 - 0shuriken77Kifu81Dojo Web System: eas96 vs. shuriken77
2-5 Belarus 11 - 2 United States 1 
 antonlol2100001 - 0SpinaltapKifu81Dojo Web System: antonlol210000 vs. Spinaltap
 petya960 - 1socratesKifu81Dojo Web System: petya96 vs. socrates
 gink0 - 1APHLJ33Kifu81Dojo Web System: gink vs. APHLJ33

Round 3 - May

3-1 United States 13 - 0 Taiwan 
 Spinaltap1 - 0yamito001Kifu81Dojo Web System: Spinaltap vs. yamito001
 socrates1 - 0cliffvineKifu81Dojo Web System: socrates vs. cliffvine
 APHLJ331 - 0ynlyhcKifu81Dojo Web System: APHLJ33 vs. ynlyhc
3-2 Spain 10 - 0 Belarus 1 
 eric81antonlol21000081Dojo Web System: eric81 vs. antonlol210000
 shuriken77petya9681Dojo Web System: shuriken77 vs. petya96
 mayukigink81Dojo Web System: mayuki vs. gink
3-3 Hungary3 - 0 Russia 1 
 Linkuei1 - 0art96Kifu81Dojo Web System: Linkuei vs. art96
 gbuglyo1 - 0MaxxZaharKifu81Dojo Web System: gbuglyo vs. MaxxZahar
 dstn34221 - 0eas96Kifu81Dojo Web System: dstn3422 vs. eas96
3-4 Belarus 21 - 1 France 1 
 zakkerman0 - 1Tellmarch81Dojo Web System: zakkerman vs. Tellmarch
 Carlsenvicky1381Dojo Web System: Carlsen vs. vicky13
 Nieruchomy1 - 0christophewKifu81Dojo Web System: Nieruchomy vs. christophew
3-5 United States 20 - 3 Austria 
 maplesugarlover0 - 1M_D_KKifu81Dojo Web System: maplesugarlover vs. M_D_K
 lambda810 - 1ThomasKifu81Dojo Web System: lambda81 vs. Thomas
 Yamaguchi1230 - 1CelegastKifu81Dojo Web System: Yamaguchi123 vs. Celegast

Round 4 - Jun

4-1 Taiwan0 - 0 Austria 
4-2 France 10 - 0 United States 2 
4-3 Russia 10 - 0 Belarus 2 
4-4 Belarus 10 - 0 Hungary 
 antonlol210000
 petya96
 gink
4-5 United States 10 - 0 Spain 1 

Round 5 - Jul

5-1 Spain 10 - 0 Taiwan 
5-2 Hungary0 - 0 United States 1 
5-3 Belarus 20 - 0 Belarus 1 
 antonlol210000
 petya96
 gink
5-4 United States 20 - 0 Russia 1 
5-5 Austria0 - 0 France 1 

Round 6 - Aug

6-1 Taiwan0 - 0 France 1 
6-2 Russia 10 - 0 Austria 
6-3 Belarus 10 - 0 United States 2 
 antonlol210000
 petya96
 gink
6-4 United States 10 - 0 Belarus 2 
6-5 Spain 10 - 0 Hungary 

Round 7 - Sep

7-1 Hungary0 - 0 Taiwan 
7-2 Belarus 20 - 0 Spain 1 
7-3 United States 20 - 0 United States 1 
7-4 Austria0 - 0 Belarus 1 
 antonlol210000
 petya96
 gink
7-5 France 10 - 0 Russia 1 

Round 8 - Oct

8-1 Taiwan0 - 0 Russia 1 
8-2 Belarus 10 - 0 France 1 
 antonlol210000
 petya96
 gink
8-3 United States 10 - 0 Austria 
8-4 Spain 10 - 0 United States 2 
8-5 Hungary0 - 0 Belarus 2 

Round 9 - Nov

9-1 Belarus 20 - 0 Taiwan 
9-2 United States 20 - 0 Hungary 
9-3 Austria0 - 0 Spain 1 
9-4 France 10 - 0 United States 1 
9-5 Russia 10 - 0 Belarus 1 
 antonlol210000
 petya96
 gink