Division B

NrTeam1234567891011PointsScore
1 Australia 1 JunAugSepJulAprDecOctFebNovMay0 / 00
2 Brazil 4Jun NovDecOctJulAprFebMayMarAug0 / 00
3 Denmark 1AugNov MarDecSepJunAprJulMayOct0 / 00
4 France 1SepDecMar FebOctJulMayAugJunNov0 / 00
5 France 3JulOctDecFeb AugMayMarJunAprSep0 / 00
6 Germany 2AprJulSepOctAug FebNovMarDecJun0 / 00
7 Great Britain 1DecAprJunJulMayFeb AugNovSepMar0 / 00
8 Japan 1OctFebAprMayMarNovAug SepJulDec0 / 00
9 Poland 1FebMayJulAugJunMarNovSep OctApr0 / 00
10 WSL 2NovMarMayJunAprDecSepJulOct Feb0 / 00
11 WSL 4MayAugOctNovSepJunMarDecAprFeb 0 / 00



Matches B

Round 1 - Feb

1-1 France 10 - 0 France 3 
 ETparty
 Aavygeil
 mizzuti
1-2 Japan 10 - 0 Brazil 4 
 ichimaDoutor_Abobrinha81Dojo Web System: ichima vs. Doutor_Abobrinha
 bluecoltsAmigodopeito81Dojo Web System: bluecolts vs. Amigodopeito
 puremindinamuranewton81Dojo Web System: puremind vs. inamuranewton
1-3 WSL 20 - 0 WSL 4 
 Barselona15
 _Uheifff_legacy_
 AndreyBatyaPro
1-4 Great Britain 10 - 0 Germany 2 
 lambkinBerlin_Richi81Dojo Web System: lambkin vs. Berlin_Richi
 stevencfugasuki81Dojo Web System: stevenc vs. fugasuki
 SnowMonkeystrithom81Dojo Web System: SnowMonkeys vs. trithom
1-5 Poland 10 - 0 Australia 1 
 mgearing
 Archon
 perthian
1-6 Denmark 10 - 0Bye 

Round 2 - Mar

2-1 Germany 20 - 0 Poland 1 
2-2 WSL 40 - 0 Great Britain 1 
2-3 Brazil 40 - 0 WSL 2 
2-4 France 30 - 0 Japan 1 
2-5 Denmark 10 - 0 France 1 
2-6 Australia 10 - 0Bye 

Round 3 - Apr

3-1 Japan 10 - 0 Denmark 1 
3-2 WSL 20 - 0 France 3 
3-3 Great Britain 10 - 0 Brazil 4 
3-4 Poland 10 - 0 WSL 4 
3-5 Australia 10 - 0 Germany 2 
 mgearing
 Archon
 perthian
3-6 France 10 - 0Bye 

Round 4 - May

4-1 WSL 40 - 0 Australia 1 
 mgearing
 Archon
 perthian
4-2 Brazil 40 - 0 Poland 1 
4-3 France 30 - 0 Great Britain 1 
4-4 Denmark 10 - 0 WSL 2 
4-5 France 10 - 0 Japan 1 
4-6 Germany 20 - 0Bye 

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 WSL 20 - 0 France 1 
5-2 Great Britain 10 - 0 Denmark 1 
5-3 Poland 10 - 0 France 3 
5-4 Australia 10 - 0 Brazil 4 
5-5 Germany 20 - 0 WSL 4 
5-6 Japan 10 - 0Bye 

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 Brazil 40 - 0 Germany 2 
6-2 France 30 - 0 Australia 1 
6-3 Denmark 10 - 0 Poland 1 
6-4 France 10 - 0 Great Britain 1 
6-5 Japan 10 - 0 WSL 2 
6-6 WSL 40 - 0Bye 

Round 7 - Aug

7-1 Great Britain 10 - 0 Japan 1 
7-2 Poland 10 - 0 France 1 
7-3 Australia 10 - 0 Denmark 1 
7-4 Germany 20 - 0 France 3 
7-5 WSL 40 - 0 Brazil 4 
7-6 WSL 20 - 0Bye 

Round 8 - Sep

8-1 France 30 - 0 WSL 4 
8-2 Denmark 10 - 0 Germany 2 
8-3 France 10 - 0 Australia 1 
8-4 Japan 10 - 0 Poland 1 
8-5 WSL 20 - 0 Great Britain 1 
8-6 Brazil 40 - 0Bye 

Round 9 - Oct

9-1 Poland 10 - 0 WSL 2 
9-2 Australia 10 - 0 Japan 1 
9-3 Germany 20 - 0 France 1 
9-4 WSL 40 - 0 Denmark 1 
9-5 Brazil 40 - 0 France 3 
9-6 Great Britain 10 - 0Bye 

Round 10 - Nov

10-1 Denmark 10 - 0 Brazil 4 
10-2 France 10 - 0 WSL 4 
10-3 Japan 10 - 0 Germany 2 
10-4 WSL 20 - 0 Australia 1 
10-5 Great Britain 10 - 0 Poland 1 
10-6 France 30 - 0Bye 

Round 11 - Dec

11-1 Australia 10 - 0 Great Britain 1 
11-2 Germany 20 - 0 WSL 2 
11-3 WSL 40 - 0 Japan 1 
11-4 Brazil 40 - 0 France 1 
11-5 France 30 - 0 Denmark 1 
11-6 Poland 10 - 0Bye