Division B

NrTeam12345678910PointsScore
1 Peru 1 NovSepJunMar2JulOct2May2 / 24
2 Ukraine 2Nov May2JulOctMarJunSep22 / 24
3 Denmark 1SepMay Nov1Jul3MarJunOct1 / 24
4 Japan 2Jun1Nov SepMayOct2MarJul1 / 23
5 NetherlandsMarJul2Sep 1NovMayOctJun1 / 23
6 Ukraine 11OctJulMay2 JunSepNovMar1 / 23
7 Spain 1JulMar0OctNovJun 2MaySep1 / 22
8 Brazil 2OctJunMar1MaySep1 JulNov0 / 22
9 Chile 11SepJunMarOctNovMayJul Feb0 / 11
10 Poland 2May1OctJulJunMarSepNovFeb 0 / 11



Matches B

Round 1 - Jan

1-1 Ukraine 12 - 1 Netherlands 
 iolam0 - 1TwaburovKifu81Dojo Web System: iolam vs. Twaburov
 eney1 - 0whitsKifu81Dojo Web System: eney vs. whits
 BaseQ1 - 0LeadbellyKifu81Dojo Web System: BaseQ vs. Leadbelly
1-2 Peru 12 - 1 Chile 1 
 leoakatsuki0 - 1chilenitoKifu81Dojo Web System: leoakatsuki vs. chilenito
 nnnnnnnnnnnnnn1 - 0Fura21Kifu81Dojo Web System: nnnnnnnnnnnnnn vs. Fura21
 Harumasa1 - 0kleffaKifu81Dojo Web System: Harumasa vs. kleffa
1-3 Poland 21 - 2 Ukraine 2 
 kimagurepl1 - 0borisbaydenkoKifu81Dojo Web System: kimagurepl vs. borisbaydenko
 kurohige0 - 1LogisticKifu81Dojo Web System: kurohige vs. Logistic
 tasior12300 - 1nick777Kifu81Dojo Web System: tasior1230 vs. nick777
1-4 Japan 22 - 1 Brazil 2 
 greencat1 - 0kambuyKifu81Dojo Web System: greencat vs. kambuy
 akira810 - 1ShoguiBRKifu81Dojo Web System: akira81 vs. ShoguiBR
 tomoaki1 - 0royujiKifu81Dojo Web System: tomoaki vs. royuji
1-5 Spain 10 - 3 Denmark 1 
 lordjackes0 - 1peterheineKifu81Dojo Web System: lordjackes vs. peterheine
 shuriken770 - 1Gemmer081Dojo Web System: shuriken77 vs. Gemmer0
 mayuki0 - 1baduljenKifu81Dojo Web System: mayuki vs. baduljen

Round 2 - Feb

2-1 Ukraine 11 - 2 Peru 1 
 iolam0 - 1leoakatsukiKifu81Dojo Web System: iolam vs. leoakatsuki
 eney0 - 1nnnnnnnnnnnnnnKifu81Dojo Web System: eney vs. nnnnnnnnnnnnnn
 BaseQ1 - 0HarumasaKifu81Dojo Web System: BaseQ vs. Harumasa
2-2 Netherlands2 - 1 Denmark 1 
 Twaburov1 - 0peterheineKifu81Dojo Web System: Twaburov vs. peterheine
 whits1 - 0Gemmer0Kifu81Dojo Web System: whits vs. Gemmer0
 Leadbelly0 - 1baduljenKifu81Dojo Web System: Leadbelly vs. baduljen
2-3 Chile 11 - 1 Poland 2 
 chilenito1 - 0kimagureplKifu81Dojo Web System: chilenito vs. kimagurepl
 bascu0 - 1tasior123081Dojo Web System: bascu vs. tasior1230
 Fura21kurohige81Dojo Web System: Fura21 vs. kurohige
2-4 Japan 21 - 2 Ukraine 2 
 akira810 - 1borisbaydenkoKifu81Dojo Web System: akira81 vs. borisbaydenko
 tomoaki0 - 1LogisticKifu81Dojo Web System: tomoaki vs. Logistic
 7081 - 0nick777Kifu81Dojo Web System: 708 vs. nick777
2-5 Brazil 21 - 2 Spain 1 
 kambuy0 - 1lordjackesKifu81Dojo Web System: kambuy vs. lordjackes
 ShoguiBR1 - 0shuriken77Kifu81Dojo Web System: ShoguiBR vs. shuriken77
 royuji0 - 1mayukiKifu81Dojo Web System: royuji vs. mayuki

Round 3 - Mar

3-1 Peru 10 - 0 Netherlands 
 leoakatsukiTwaburov81Dojo Web System: leoakatsuki vs. Twaburov
 nnnnnnnnnnnnnnwhits81Dojo Web System: nnnnnnnnnnnnnn vs. whits
 HarumasaLeadbelly81Dojo Web System: Harumasa vs. Leadbelly
3-2 Poland 20 - 1 Ukraine 1 
 kimagurepliolam81Dojo Web System: kimagurepl vs. iolam
 kurohigeeney81Dojo Web System: kurohige vs. eney
 tasior12300 - 1BaseQKifu81Dojo Web System: tasior1230 vs. BaseQ
3-3 Japan 20 - 0 Chile 1 
 greencat
 tomoaki
 708
3-4 Spain 11 - 1 Ukraine 2 
 lordjackes0 - 1borisbaydenkoKifu81Dojo Web System: lordjackes vs. borisbaydenko
 shuriken771 - 0LogisticKifu81Dojo Web System: shuriken77 vs. Logistic
 mayukinick77781Dojo Web System: mayuki vs. nick777
3-5 Denmark 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
 peterheinekambuy81Dojo Web System: peterheine vs. kambuy
 Gemmer0ShoguiBR81Dojo Web System: Gemmer0 vs. ShoguiBR
 baduljenroyuji81Dojo Web System: baduljen vs. royuji

Round 4 - May

4-1 Ukraine 10 - 0 Japan 2 
 iolam
 eney
 BaseQ
4-2 Netherlands0 - 0 Brazil 2 
 kambuy
 ShoguiBR
 royuji
4-3 Peru 10 - 0 Poland 2 
 kimagurepl
 kurohige
 tasior1230
4-4 Chile 10 - 0 Spain 1 
4-5 Ukraine 20 - 0 Denmark 1 

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 Poland 20 - 0 Netherlands 
 kimagurepl
 kurohige
 tasior1230
5-2 Japan 20 - 0 Peru 1 
5-3 Brazil 20 - 0 Ukraine 2 
5-4 Spain 10 - 0 Ukraine 1 
5-5 Denmark 10 - 0 Chile 1 

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 Ukraine 10 - 0 Denmark 1 
6-2 Netherlands0 - 0 Ukraine 2 
6-3 Peru 10 - 0 Spain 1 
6-4 Chile 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
6-5 Poland 20 - 0 Japan 2 
 kimagurepl
 kurohige
 tasior1230

Round 7 - Sep

7-1 Chile 10 - 0 Ukraine 2 
7-2 Japan 20 - 0 Netherlands 
7-3 Brazil 20 - 0 Ukraine 1 
7-4 Spain 10 - 0 Poland 2 
 kimagurepl
 kurohige
 tasior1230
7-5 Denmark 10 - 0 Peru 1 

Round 8 - Oct

8-1 Ukraine 10 - 0 Ukraine 2 
8-2 Netherlands0 - 0 Chile 1 
8-3 Peru 10 - 0 Brazil 2 
8-4 Poland 20 - 0 Denmark 1 
 kimagurepl
 kurohige
 tasior1230
8-5 Japan 20 - 0 Spain 1 

Round 9 - Nov

9-1 Chile 10 - 0 Ukraine 1 
9-2 Ukraine 20 - 0 Peru 1 
9-3 Brazil 20 - 0 Poland 2 
 kimagurepl
 kurohige
 tasior1230
9-4 Spain 10 - 0 Netherlands 
9-5 Denmark 10 - 0 Japan 2