Division D

NrTeam12345678910PointsScore
1 Brazil 3 AprAugNovJunOctJulDecMaySep0 / 00
2 China 2Apr JulOctMaySepJunNovDecAug0 / 00
3 GuatemalaAugJul MaySepAprOctJunNovDec0 / 00
4 Italy 2NovOctMay DecJulAprSepAugJun0 / 00
5 Ivory CoastJunMaySepDec NovAugAprJulOct0 / 00
6 MexicoOctSepAprJulNov DecAugJunMay0 / 00
7 MongoliaJulJunOctAprAugDec MaySepNov0 / 00
8 Peru 2DecNovJunSepAprAugMay OctJul0 / 00
9 SlovakiaMayDecNovAugJulJunSepOct Apr0 / 00
10 United Arab EmiratesSepAugDecJunOctMayNovJulApr 0 / 00



Matches D

Round 1 - Apr

1-1 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Slovakia 
 ConquError99
 Maros
 majacik
1-2 Mexico0 - 0 Guatemala 
 LittleMagicianSkyKeeper81Dojo Web System: LittleMagician vs. SkyKeeper
 GerarduvThePharmacist81Dojo Web System: Gerarduv vs. ThePharmacist
 everett85Quetzal81Dojo Web System: everett85 vs. Quetzal
1-3 Italy 20 - 0 Mongolia 
 calogerobaatar81Dojo Web System: calogero vs. baatar
 MassimoChimentimunkherdene81Dojo Web System: MassimoChimenti vs. munkherdene
 Matteyadamaa81Dojo Web System: Matte vs. yadamaa
1-4 Peru 20 - 0 Ivory Coast 
1-5 China 20 - 0 Brazil 3 
 ZaiToretto81Dojo Web System: Zai vs. Toretto
 ruthrosecheRyam81Dojo Web System: ruthroseche vs. Ryam
 sdrbeamKarmendinger81Dojo Web System: sdrbeam vs. Karmendinger

Round 2 - May

2-1 Slovakia0 - 0 Brazil 3 
 Toretto
 Ryam
 Karmendinger
2-2 Ivory Coast0 - 0 China 2 
2-3 Mongolia0 - 0 Peru 2 
2-4 Guatemala0 - 0 Italy 2 
2-5 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Mexico 

Round 3 - Jun

3-1 Mexico0 - 0 Slovakia 
3-2 Italy 20 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
3-3 Peru 20 - 0 Guatemala 
3-4 China 20 - 0 Mongolia 
3-5 Brazil 30 - 0 Ivory Coast 

Round 4 - Jul

4-1 Slovakia0 - 0 Ivory Coast 
4-2 Mongolia0 - 0 Brazil 3 
4-3 Guatemala0 - 0 China 2 
4-4 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Peru 2 
4-5 Mexico0 - 0 Italy 2 

Round 5 - Aug

5-1 Italy 20 - 0 Slovakia 
5-2 Peru 20 - 0 Mexico 
5-3 China 20 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
5-4 Brazil 30 - 0 Guatemala 
5-5 Ivory Coast0 - 0 Mongolia 

Round 6 - Sep

6-1 Slovakia0 - 0 Mongolia 
6-2 Guatemala0 - 0 Ivory Coast 
6-3 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Brazil 3 
6-4 Mexico0 - 0 China 2 
6-5 Italy 20 - 0 Peru 2 

Round 7 - Oct

7-1 Peru 20 - 0 Slovakia 
7-2 China 20 - 0 Italy 2 
7-3 Brazil 30 - 0 Mexico 
7-4 Ivory Coast0 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
7-5 Mongolia0 - 0 Guatemala 

Round 8 - Nov

8-1 Slovakia0 - 0 Guatemala 
8-2 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Mongolia 
8-3 Mexico0 - 0 Ivory Coast 
8-4 Italy 20 - 0 Brazil 3 
8-5 Peru 20 - 0 China 2 

Round 9 - Dec

9-1 China 20 - 0 Slovakia 
9-2 Brazil 30 - 0 Peru 2 
9-3 Ivory Coast0 - 0 Italy 2 
9-4 Mongolia0 - 0 Mexico 
9-5 Guatemala0 - 0 United Arab Emirates