Division D

NrTeam12345678PointsScore
1 Slovakia JunAug32MayNovSep2 / 25
2 GuatemalaJun MaySepNov2AugMar1 / 12
3 MexicoAugMay Nov2MarSepJun1 / 12
4 Peru 20SepNov JunAug2May1 / 22
5 Finland1Nov1Jun SepMayAug0 / 22
6 Chile 2May1MarAugSep JunNov0 / 11
7 Spain 2NovAugSep1MayJun Feb0 / 11
8 PortugalSepMarJunMayAugNovFeb 0 / 00



Matches D

Round 1 - Feb

1-1 Finland1 - 2 Mexico 
 QuasSimo0 - 1Car96Kifu81Dojo Web System: QuasSimo vs. Car96
 mikko1 - 0EachtarKifu81Dojo Web System: mikko vs. Eachtar
 imppu0 - 1senryakunKifu81Dojo Web System: imppu vs. senryakun
1-2 Portugal1 - 0 Spain 2 
 1 - 0magicbrufiKifu
1-3 Peru 20 - 3 Slovakia 
 wirakocha0 - 1Lukas1Kifu81Dojo Web System: wirakocha vs. Lukas1
 cathbad0 - 1ConquError99Kifu81Dojo Web System: cathbad vs. ConquError99
 JFelix0 - 1TonykoKifu81Dojo Web System: JFelix vs. Tonyko
1-4 Chile 21 - 2 Guatemala 
 yubini0 - 1skykeeperKifu81Dojo Web System: yubini vs. skykeeper
 Schkolnik0 - 1hdrake8Kifu81Dojo Web System: Schkolnik vs. hdrake8
 kalfucura1 - 0Gharad81Dojo Web System: kalfucura vs. Gharad

Round 2 - Mar

2-1 Spain 21 - 2 Peru 2 
 magicbrufi1 - 0wirakochaKifu81Dojo Web System: magicbrufi vs. wirakocha
 Almughavar0 - 1cathbad81Dojo Web System: Almughavar vs. cathbad
 KurokamiAlberto0 - 1JFelix81Dojo Web System: KurokamiAlberto vs. JFelix
2-2 Mexico0 - 0 Chile 2 
 Car96yubini81Dojo Web System: Car96 vs. yubini
 Zuriel_Olivokalfucura81Dojo Web System: Zuriel_Olivo vs. kalfucura
 senryakunSchkolnik81Dojo Web System: senryakun vs. Schkolnik
2-3 Slovakia2 - 1 Finland 
 Lukas11 - 0QuasSimoKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. QuasSimo
 ConquError991 - 0mikkoKifu81Dojo Web System: ConquError99 vs. mikko
 tonyko0 - 1imppuKifu81Dojo Web System: tonyko vs. imppu
2-4 Guatemala0 - 0 Portugal 

Round 3 - May

3-1 Finland0 - 0 Spain 2 
3-2 Portugal0 - 0 Peru 2 
3-3 Chile 20 - 0 Slovakia 
3-4 Guatemala0 - 0 Mexico 

Round 4 - Jun

4-1 Spain 20 - 0 Chile 2 
4-2 Mexico0 - 0 Portugal 
4-3 Peru 20 - 0 Finland 
4-4 Slovakia0 - 0 Guatemala 

Round 5 - Aug

5-1 Finland0 - 0 Portugal 
5-2 Mexico0 - 0 Slovakia 
5-3 Chile 20 - 0 Peru 2 
5-4 Guatemala0 - 0 Spain 2 

Round 6 - Sep

6-1 Spain 20 - 0 Mexico 
6-2 Portugal0 - 0 Slovakia 
6-3 Chile 20 - 0 Finland 
6-4 Guatemala0 - 0 Peru 2 

Round 7 - Nov

7-1 Finland0 - 0 Guatemala 
7-2 Mexico0 - 0 Peru 2 
7-3 Slovakia0 - 0 Spain 2 
7-4 Portugal0 - 0 Chile 2