Division E

NrTeam123456789101112PointsScore
1 Mongolia NovJulJun23OctDec3AprSep03 / 48
2 SlovakiaNov JunMayDec1SepOct33Aug02 / 47
3 Mexico 2JulJun DecAugNovMay3SepOct302 / 36
4 United States 5JunMayDec JulOct2NovAugSep302 / 35
5 Spain1DecAugJul JunNov22MayOct02 / 45
6 Peru 202NovOctJun 0SepJulAug302 / 55
7 Brazil 3OctSepMay1Nov3 AugDecFebJul01 / 34
8 ArgentinaDecOct0Nov1SepAug MayJulJun00 / 31
9 Bolivia00SepAug1JulDecMay JunNov00 / 41
10 Ukraine 3Apr0OctSepMayAugFebJulJun Dec00 / 20
11 Chile 2SepAug00Oct0JulJunNovDec 00 / 40
12 Venezuela00000000000 0 / 110



Matches E

Round 1 - Feb

1-1 Mexico 23 - 0 Argentina 
 Ronin561 - 0SanosukeKifu81Dojo Web System: Ronin56 vs. Sanosuke
 Yancalli1 - 0CristianmzaKifu81Dojo Web System: Yancalli vs. Cristianmza
 Tenppo1 - 0GARGAMUZAKifu81Dojo Web System: Tenppo vs. GARGAMUZA
1-2 Venezuela0 - 0 United States 5 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
1-3 Chile 20 - 3 Peru 2 
 StRomeo6120 - 1AlfieriKifu81Dojo Web System: StRomeo612 vs. Alfieri
 Alchemist940 - 1nestorKifu81Dojo Web System: Alchemist94 vs. nestor
 ramp0 - 1wirakochaKifu81Dojo Web System: ramp vs. wirakocha
1-4 Brazil 31 - 1 Ukraine 3 
 Joao_Guilhermellighterr81Dojo Web System: Joao_Guilherme vs. llighterr
 Wittgenstein_L0 - 1snusmumrikenKifu81Dojo Web System: Wittgenstein_L vs. snusmumriken
 Tokyopeach1 - 0RoksyKifu81Dojo Web System: Tokyopeach vs. Roksy
1-5 Slovakia3 - 0 Bolivia 
 Lukas11 - 0CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. CharlesPrieto
 Tonyko1 - 0faramirKifu81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. faramir
 Bathus1 - 0octavio23Kifu81Dojo Web System: Bathus vs. octavio23
1-6 Mongolia2 - 1 Spain 
 baatar0 - 1ScamaxKifu81Dojo Web System: baatar vs. Scamax
 Erdenebat1 - 0DarkNekrosKifu81Dojo Web System: Erdenebat vs. DarkNekros
 Erdenebayar1 - 0sojeladKifu81Dojo Web System: Erdenebayar vs. sojelad

Round 2 - Mar

2-1 Argentina1 - 2 Spain 
 Sanosuke0 - 1LlucKifu81Dojo Web System: Sanosuke vs. Lluc
 Cristianmza1 - 0DarkNekrosKifu81Dojo Web System: Cristianmza vs. DarkNekros
 GARGAMUZA0 - 1sojeladKifu81Dojo Web System: GARGAMUZA vs. sojelad
2-2 Bolivia0 - 3 Mongolia 
 CharlesPrieto0 - 1baatarKifu81Dojo Web System: CharlesPrieto vs. baatar
 faramir0 - 1ErdenebatKifu81Dojo Web System: faramir vs. Erdenebat
 octavio230 - 1ErdenebayarKifu81Dojo Web System: octavio23 vs. Erdenebayar
2-3 Ukraine 30 - 3 Slovakia 
 snusmumriken0 - 1Lukas1Kifu81Dojo Web System: snusmumriken vs. Lukas1
 whitewizzard0 - 1TonykoKifu81Dojo Web System: whitewizzard vs. Tonyko
 Roksy0 - 1BathusKifu81Dojo Web System: Roksy vs. Bathus
2-4 Peru 20 - 3 Brazil 3 
 Alfieri0 - 1Joao_GuilhermeKifu81Dojo Web System: Alfieri vs. Joao_Guilherme
 nestor0 - 1Wittgenstein_LKifu81Dojo Web System: nestor vs. Wittgenstein_L
 cathbad0 - 1IsabelLoyolaKifu81Dojo Web System: cathbad vs. IsabelLoyola
2-5 United States 53 - 0 Chile 2 
 OliVandy1 - 0StRomeo612Kifu81Dojo Web System: OliVandy vs. StRomeo612
 Lanzor1 - 0Alchemist94Kifu81Dojo Web System: Lanzor vs. Alchemist94
 CrabFather1 - 0AntiCyclone81Dojo Web System: CrabFather vs. AntiCyclone
2-6 Mexico 20 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0

Round 3 - Apr

3-1 Venezuela0 - 0 Argentina 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
3-2 Chile 20 - 3 Mexico 2 
 StRomeo6120 - 1Ronin56Kifu81Dojo Web System: StRomeo612 vs. Ronin56
 AntiCyclone0 - 1drlennonKifu81Dojo Web System: AntiCyclone vs. drlennon
 ErickSaavedra0 - 1TenppoKifu81Dojo Web System: ErickSaavedra vs. Tenppo
3-3 Brazil 31 - 2 United States 5 
 Joao_Guilherme0 - 1OliVandyKifu81Dojo Web System: Joao_Guilherme vs. OliVandy
 Wittgenstein_L0 - 1VieridinKifu81Dojo Web System: Wittgenstein_L vs. Vieridin
 IsabelLoyola1 - 0mollarkKifu81Dojo Web System: IsabelLoyola vs. mollark
3-4 Slovakia1 - 2 Peru 2 
 Lukas11 - 0AlfieriKifu81Dojo Web System: Lukas1 vs. Alfieri
 Tonyko0 - 1nestor81Dojo Web System: Tonyko vs. nestor
 Bathus0 - 1wirakochaKifu81Dojo Web System: Bathus vs. wirakocha
3-5 Mongolia0 - 0 Ukraine 3 
 baatar
 Erdenebat
 Erdenebayar
3-6 Spain2 - 1 Bolivia 
 Scamax1 - 0CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Scamax vs. CharlesPrieto
 DarkNekros0 - 1faramirKifu81Dojo Web System: DarkNekros vs. faramir
 sojelad1 - 0octavio23Kifu81Dojo Web System: sojelad vs. octavio23

Round 4 - May

4-1 Argentina1 - 1 Bolivia 
 Sanosuke0 - 1CharlesPrietoKifu81Dojo Web System: Sanosuke vs. CharlesPrieto
 Cristianmza1 - 0faramirKifu81Dojo Web System: Cristianmza vs. faramir
 GARGAMUZAoctavio2381Dojo Web System: GARGAMUZA vs. octavio23
4-2 Ukraine 30 - 0 Spain 
 Lluc
 Scamax
 DarkNekros
4-3 Peru 20 - 3 Mongolia 
 Alfieri0 - 1baatarKifu81Dojo Web System: Alfieri vs. baatar
 nestor0 - 1ErdenebatKifu81Dojo Web System: nestor vs. Erdenebat
 cathbad0 - 1ErdenebayarKifu81Dojo Web System: cathbad vs. Erdenebayar
4-4 United States 50 - 1 Slovakia 
 lou11Lukas181Dojo Web System: lou11 vs. Lukas1
 SparkCA0 - 1TonykoKifu81Dojo Web System: SparkCA vs. Tonyko
 CrabFatherBathus81Dojo Web System: CrabFather vs. Bathus
4-5 Mexico 20 - 0 Brazil 3 
 Ronin56Tokyopeach81Dojo Web System: Ronin56 vs. Tokyopeach
 YancalliIsabelLoyola81Dojo Web System: Yancalli vs. IsabelLoyola
 TenppoXikovis81Dojo Web System: Tenppo vs. Xikovis
4-6 Venezuela0 - 0 Chile 2 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 Chile 20 - 0 Argentina 
5-2 Brazil 30 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
5-3 Slovakia0 - 0 Mexico 2 
5-4 Mongolia0 - 0 United States 5 
5-5 Spain0 - 0 Peru 2 
5-6 Bolivia0 - 0 Ukraine 3 

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 Argentina0 - 0 Ukraine 3 
6-2 Peru 20 - 0 Bolivia 
6-3 United States 50 - 0 Spain 
6-4 Mexico 20 - 0 Mongolia 
6-5 Venezuela0 - 0 Slovakia 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
6-6 Chile 20 - 0 Brazil 3 

Round 7 - Aug

7-1 Brazil 30 - 0 Argentina 
7-2 Slovakia0 - 0 Chile 2 
7-3 Mongolia0 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
7-4 Spain0 - 0 Mexico 2 
7-5 Bolivia0 - 0 United States 5 
7-6 Ukraine 30 - 0 Peru 2 

Round 8 - Sep

8-1 Argentina0 - 0 Peru 2 
8-2 United States 50 - 0 Ukraine 3 
8-3 Mexico 20 - 0 Bolivia 
8-4 Venezuela0 - 0 Spain 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
8-5 Chile 20 - 0 Mongolia 
8-6 Brazil 30 - 0 Slovakia 

Round 9 - Oct

9-1 Slovakia0 - 0 Argentina 
9-2 Mongolia0 - 0 Brazil 3 
9-3 Spain0 - 0 Chile 2 
9-4 Bolivia0 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
9-5 Ukraine 30 - 0 Mexico 2 
9-6 Peru 20 - 0 United States 5 

Round 10 - Nov

10-1 Argentina0 - 0 United States 5 
10-2 Mexico 20 - 0 Peru 2 
10-3 Venezuela0 - 0 Ukraine 3 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
10-4 Chile 20 - 0 Bolivia 
10-5 Brazil 30 - 0 Spain 
10-6 Slovakia0 - 0 Mongolia 

Round 11 - Dec

11-1 Mongolia0 - 0 Argentina 
11-2 Spain0 - 0 Slovakia 
11-3 Bolivia0 - 0 Brazil 3 
11-4 Ukraine 30 - 0 Chile 2 
11-5 Peru 20 - 0 Venezuela 
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
 0 - 0
11-6 United States 50 - 0 Mexico 2