Division C

NrTeam12345678910PointsScore
1 Denmark 2 SepJunOct32MarNovMayJul2 / 25
2 Germany 2Sep 2NovJulMayOct2JanJun2 / 24
3 United KingdomJun1 JulNovOct1Sep3May1 / 35
4 France 2OctNovJul 1FebMay3JunSep1 / 24
5 Czech Republic0JulNov2 JunSepMayOctJan1 / 22
6 Hong Kong 20MayOctFebJun Jul2SepNov1 / 22
7 Poland 3MarOct2MaySepJul JunNovFeb1 / 12
8 ItalyNov1Sep0May0Jun JulOct0 / 31
9 AustraliaMayJan0JunOctSepNovJul Mar0 / 10
10 United Arab EmiratesJulJunMaySepJanNovFebOctMar 0 / 00



Matches C

Round 1 - Jan

1-1 Australia1 - 1 Germany 2 
 knightkishiWSL_GermanyII_Richard81Dojo Web System: knightkishi vs. WSL_GermanyII_Richard
 Archon1 - 0IKWolfKifu81Dojo Web System: Archon vs. IKWolf
 ramalam0 - 1silberstarKifu81Dojo Web System: ramalam vs. silberstar
1-2 United Kingdom1 - 2 Poland 3 
 stevenc1 - 0Kifu
 JagPredator0 - 1Kifu
 larzzus0 - 1Kifu
1-3 United Arab Emirates0 - 1 Czech Republic 
 RockPhill33
 Hassan5250 - 1GnolodKifu81Dojo Web System: Hassan525 vs. Gnolod
 Modvet
1-4 Denmark 22 - 0 Hong Kong 2 
 WhiteTigerDK1 - 0fatwongKifu81Dojo Web System: WhiteTigerDK vs. fatwong
 CrasmusDKTsutomu81Dojo Web System: CrasmusDK vs. Tsutomu
 torben1 - 0Jeff_fongKifu81Dojo Web System: torben vs. Jeff_fong
1-5 France 23 - 0 Italy 
 1 - 0niccarKifu
 nivlinch1 - 0AndreaDragoKifu81Dojo Web System: nivlinch vs. AndreaDrago
 bakashogi1 - 0Lorenzo_FavaKifu81Dojo Web System: bakashogi vs. Lorenzo_Fava

Round 2 - Feb

2-1 Australia0 - 3 United Kingdom 
 Archon0 - 1JagPredatorKifu81Dojo Web System: Archon vs. JagPredator
 ramalam0 - 1sunwolfKifu81Dojo Web System: ramalam vs. sunwolf
 TCT0 - 1larzzusKifu81Dojo Web System: TCT vs. larzzus
2-2 Germany 22 - 1 Italy 
 WSL_GermanyII_Richard0 - 1niccarKifu81Dojo Web System: WSL_GermanyII_Richard vs. niccar
 jumi1 - 0AndreaDragoKifu81Dojo Web System: jumi vs. AndreaDrago
 IKWolf1 - 0Lorenzo_Fava81Dojo Web System: IKWolf vs. Lorenzo_Fava
2-3 Poland 30 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
2-4 Denmark 23 - 0 Czech Republic 
 WhiteTigerDK1 - 0RockPhill33Kifu81Dojo Web System: WhiteTigerDK vs. RockPhill33
 CrasmusDK1 - 0GnolodKifu81Dojo Web System: CrasmusDK vs. Gnolod
 torben1 - 0ModvetKifu81Dojo Web System: torben vs. Modvet
2-5 Hong Kong 21 - 1 France 2 
 fatwongvicky1381Dojo Web System: fatwong vs. vicky13
 Tsutomu0 - 1nivlinchKifu81Dojo Web System: Tsutomu vs. nivlinch
 Jeff_fong1 - 0bakashogiKifu81Dojo Web System: Jeff_fong vs. bakashogi

Round 3 - Mar

3-1 United Kingdom1 - 2 Germany 2 
 JagPredator0 - 1WSL_GermanyII_RichardKifu81Dojo Web System: JagPredator vs. WSL_GermanyII_Richard
 sunwolf1 - 0jumiKifu81Dojo Web System: sunwolf vs. jumi
 larzzus0 - 1IKWolfKifu81Dojo Web System: larzzus vs. IKWolf
3-2 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Australia 
 Archon
 ramalam
 TCT
3-3 Denmark 20 - 0 Poland 3 
 WhiteTigerDK
 CrasmusDK
 torben
3-4 France 21 - 2 Czech Republic 
 vicky131 - 0RockPhill3381Dojo Web System: vicky13 vs. RockPhill33
 nivlinch0 - 1Gnolod81Dojo Web System: nivlinch vs. Gnolod
 bakashogi0 - 1Modvet81Dojo Web System: bakashogi vs. Modvet
3-5 Italy0 - 2 Hong Kong 2 
 niccar0 - 1fatwongKifu81Dojo Web System: niccar vs. fatwong
 AndreaDragoTsutomu81Dojo Web System: AndreaDrago vs. Tsutomu
 Lorenzo_Fava0 - 1Jeff_fongKifu81Dojo Web System: Lorenzo_Fava vs. Jeff_fong

Round 4 - May

4-1 Australia0 - 0 Denmark 2 
 Archon
 ramalam
 TCT
4-2 Germany 20 - 0 Hong Kong 2 
4-3 United Kingdom0 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
4-4 Poland 30 - 0 France 2 
4-5 Czech Republic0 - 0 Italy 

Round 5 - Jun

5-1 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Germany 2 
5-2 Denmark 20 - 0 United Kingdom 
5-3 Hong Kong 20 - 0 Czech Republic 
5-4 France 20 - 0 Australia 
5-5 Italy0 - 0 Poland 3 

Round 6 - Jul

6-1 Australia0 - 0 Italy 
6-2 Germany 20 - 0 Czech Republic 
6-3 United Kingdom0 - 0 France 2 
6-4 Poland 30 - 0 Hong Kong 2 
6-5 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Denmark 2 

Round 7 - Sep

7-1 Poland 30 - 0 Czech Republic 
7-2 Denmark 20 - 0 Germany 2 
7-3 Hong Kong 20 - 0 Australia 
7-4 France 20 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
7-5 Italy0 - 0 United Kingdom 

Round 8 - Oct

8-1 Australia0 - 0 Czech Republic 
8-2 Germany 20 - 0 Poland 3 
8-3 United Kingdom0 - 0 Hong Kong 2 
8-4 United Arab Emirates0 - 0 Italy 
8-5 Denmark 20 - 0 France 2 

Round 9 - Nov

9-1 Poland 30 - 0 Australia 
9-2 Czech Republic0 - 0 United Kingdom 
9-3 Hong Kong 20 - 0 United Arab Emirates 
9-4 France 20 - 0 Germany 2 
9-5 Italy0 - 0 Denmark 2