Division A

NrTeam1234567891011PointsScore
1 Brazil 1 OctJulSepJunMayNov32AprAug2 / 25
2 Japan 1Oct MarMay22JulAugSepNovApr2 / 24
3 AustriaJulMar 1OctSepAprMayJunAug21 / 23
4 France 1SepMay2 1NovJunJulAugOctMar1 / 23
5 SwedenJun0Oct2 AugMarAprMayJulNov1 / 22
6 Germany 1May1SepNovAug FebMarAprJunOct0 / 11
7 ChinaNovJulAprJunMarFeb SepOctJanMay0 / 00
8 Hong Kong 10AugMayJulAprMarSep NovFebJun0 / 10
9 Poland 10SepJunAugMayAprOctNov MarJul0 / 10
10 RussiaAprNovAugOctJulJunJanFebMar Sep0 / 00
11 United StatesAugApr0MarNovOctMayJunJulSep 0 / 10



Matches A

Round 1 - Jan

1-1Bye0 - 0 Poland 1 
1-2 Brazil 13 - 0 Hong Kong 1 
 koshiro1 - 0
 inamura1 - 0
 jamanto1 - 0
1-3 Russia1 - 1 China 
 MaxxZahar0 - 1zhousaiKifu81Dojo Web System: MaxxZahar vs. zhousai
 art961 - 0ccastiel81Dojo Web System: art96 vs. ccastiel
 tanyachanVictorDing81Dojo Web System: tanyachan vs. VictorDing
1-4 Germany 11 - 2 Japan 1 
 Karthum1 - 0neokdrKifu81Dojo Web System: Karthum vs. neokdr
 dca0 - 1Behme81Dojo Web System: dca vs. Behme
 jochum0 - 1kukudaidaiKifu81Dojo Web System: jochum vs. kukudaidai
1-5 Sweden2 - 1 France 1 
 Kupo1 - 0TellmarchKifu81Dojo Web System: Kupo vs. Tellmarch
 piplup1 - 0christophewKifu81Dojo Web System: piplup vs. christophew
 zavi0 - 1kenayuKifu81Dojo Web System: zavi vs. kenayu
1-6 Austria2 - 0 United States 
 M_D_K1 - 0socratesKifu81Dojo Web System: M_D_K vs. socrates
 Thomas1 - 0APHLJ33Kifu81Dojo Web System: Thomas vs. APHLJ33
 LaertesSpinaltap81Dojo Web System: Laertes vs. Spinaltap

Round 2 - Feb

2-1 Poland 10 - 2 Brazil 1 
 kolo0 - 1koshiroKifu81Dojo Web System: kolo vs. koshiro
 asadis0 - 1inamuraKifu81Dojo Web System: asadis vs. inamura
 k4miljamanto81Dojo Web System: k4mil vs. jamanto
2-2 Hong Kong 10 - 0 Russia 
 MaxxZahar
 art96
 Amoruso
2-3 China1 - 1 Germany 1 
 zhousai0 - 1KarthumKifu81Dojo Web System: zhousai vs. Karthum
 ccastiel1 - 0dca81Dojo Web System: ccastiel vs. dca
 VictorDingjochum81Dojo Web System: VictorDing vs. jochum
2-4 Japan 12 - 0 Sweden 
 neokdr1 - 0KupoKifu81Dojo Web System: neokdr vs. Kupo
 Behmepiplup81Dojo Web System: Behme vs. piplup
 kukudaidai1 - 0zaviKifu81Dojo Web System: kukudaidai vs. zavi
2-5 France 12 - 1 Austria 
 Tellmarch0 - 1M_D_KKifu81Dojo Web System: Tellmarch vs. M_D_K
 christophew1 - 0ThomasKifu81Dojo Web System: christophew vs. Thomas
 kenayu1 - 0CelegastKifu81Dojo Web System: kenayu vs. Celegast
2-6 United States0 - 0Bye 

Round 3 - Mar

3-1Bye0 - 0 Brazil 1 
3-2 Russia0 - 0 Poland 1 
 MaxxZaharkolo81Dojo Web System: MaxxZahar vs. kolo
 art96asadis81Dojo Web System: art96 vs. asadis
 tanyachank4mil81Dojo Web System: tanyachan vs. k4mil
3-3 Germany 10 - 0 Hong Kong 1 
 Karthum
 Rubinstein
 jochum
3-4 Sweden0 - 0 China 
3-5 Austria0 - 0 Japan 1 
 M_D_Kneokdr81Dojo Web System: M_D_K vs. neokdr
 CelegastBehme81Dojo Web System: Celegast vs. Behme
 Laerteskukudaidai81Dojo Web System: Laertes vs. kukudaidai
3-6 United States0 - 0 France 1 
 Tellmarch
 christophew
 kenayu

Round 4 - Apr

4-1 Poland 10 - 0 Germany 1 
4-2 Brazil 10 - 0 Russia 
4-3 Hong Kong 10 - 0 Sweden 
4-4 China0 - 0 Austria 
4-5 Japan 10 - 0 United States 
4-6 France 10 - 0Bye 

Round 5 - May

5-1Bye0 - 0 Russia 
5-2 Germany 10 - 0 Brazil 1 
5-3 Sweden0 - 0 Poland 1 
5-4 France 10 - 0 Japan 1 
5-5 Austria0 - 0 Hong Kong 1 
5-6 United States0 - 0 China 

Round 6 - Jun

6-1 Poland 10 - 0 Austria 
6-2 Brazil 10 - 0 Sweden 
6-3 Hong Kong 10 - 0 United States 
6-4 Russia0 - 0 Germany 1 
6-5 China0 - 0 France 1 
6-6 Japan 10 - 0Bye 

Round 7 - Jul

7-1Bye0 - 0 Germany 1 
7-2 Japan 10 - 0 China 
7-3 Sweden0 - 0 Russia 
7-4 France 10 - 0 Hong Kong 1 
7-5 Austria0 - 0 Brazil 1 
7-6 United States0 - 0 Poland 1 

Round 8 - Aug

8-1 Poland 10 - 0 France 1 
8-2 Brazil 10 - 0 United States 
8-3 Hong Kong 10 - 0 Japan 1 
8-4 Russia0 - 0 Austria 
8-5 China0 - 0Bye 
8-6 Germany 10 - 0 Sweden 

Round 9 - Sep

9-1 China0 - 0 Hong Kong 1 
9-2 Japan 10 - 0 Poland 1 
9-3Bye0 - 0 Sweden 
9-4 France 10 - 0 Brazil 1 
9-5 Austria0 - 0 Germany 1 
9-6 United States0 - 0 Russia 

Round 10 - Oct

10-1 Poland 10 - 0 China 
10-2 Brazil 10 - 0 Japan 1 
10-3 Hong Kong 10 - 0Bye 
10-4 Russia0 - 0 France 1 
10-5 Germany 10 - 0 United States 
10-6 Sweden0 - 0 Austria 

Round 11 - Nov

11-1 Hong Kong 10 - 0 Poland 1 
11-2 China0 - 0 Brazil 1 
11-3 Japan 10 - 0 Russia 
11-4 France 10 - 0 Germany 1 
11-5Bye0 - 0 Austria 
11-6 United States0 - 0 Sweden