Division A

NrTeam12345678910PointsScore
1 Canada SepMayJulAugJunNovDecOct31 / 13
2 AustriaSep NovAprMayDecAugJunJulOct0 / 00
3 Belarus 1MayNov SepOctAugAprJulDecJun0 / 00
4 Belarus 2JulAprSep DecOctJunNovMayAug0 / 00
5 Hungary 1AugMayOctDec NovJulAprJunSep0 / 00
6 Japan 1JunDecAugOctNov MaySepAprJul0 / 00
7 Russia 1NovAugAprJunJulMay OctSepDec0 / 00
8 Ukraine 2DecJunJulNovAprSepOct AugMay0 / 00
9 United States 1OctJulDecMayJunAprSepAug Nov0 / 00
10 Taiwan0OctJunAugSepJulDecMayNov 0 / 10



Matches A

Round 1 - Apr

1-1 Hungary 10 - 0 Ukraine 2 
 Linkueiskzt81Dojo Web System: Linkuei vs. skzt
 gbuglyoSergiiT81Dojo Web System: gbuglyo vs. SergiiT
 dstn3422nick77781Dojo Web System: dstn3422 vs. nick777
1-2 Austria0 - 0 Belarus 2 
 M_D_Kzakkerman81Dojo Web System: M_D_K vs. zakkerman
 ThomasCarlsen81Dojo Web System: Thomas vs. Carlsen
 CelegastNieruchomy81Dojo Web System: Celegast vs. Nieruchomy
1-3 United States 10 - 0 Japan 1 
 puremind
 kakugin
 ichima
1-4 Russia 10 - 0 Belarus 1 
 art96antonlol21000081Dojo Web System: art96 vs. antonlol210000
 MaxxZaharpetya9681Dojo Web System: MaxxZahar vs. petya96
 Amorusogink81Dojo Web System: Amoruso vs. gink
1-5 Canada3 - 0 Taiwan 
 scallop1 - 0shogisaiKifu81Dojo Web System: scallop vs. shogisai
 CNKOTA7291 - 0shogiluvaKifu81Dojo Web System: CNKOTA729 vs. shogiluva
 gunchan1 - 0yamito001Kifu81Dojo Web System: gunchan vs. yamito001

Round 2 - May

2-1 Ukraine 20 - 0 Taiwan 
2-2 Belarus 10 - 0 Canada 
2-3 Japan 10 - 0 Russia 1 
2-4 Belarus 20 - 0 United States 1 
2-5 Hungary 10 - 0 Austria 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422

Round 3 - Jun

3-1 Austria0 - 0 Ukraine 2 
3-2 United States 10 - 0 Hungary 1 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422
3-3 Russia 10 - 0 Belarus 2 
3-4 Canada0 - 0 Japan 1 
3-5 Taiwan0 - 0 Belarus 1 

Round 4 - Jul

4-1 Ukraine 20 - 0 Belarus 1 
4-2 Japan 10 - 0 Taiwan 
4-3 Belarus 20 - 0 Canada 
4-4 Hungary 10 - 0 Russia 1 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422
4-5 Austria0 - 0 United States 1 

Round 5 - Aug

5-1 United States 10 - 0 Ukraine 2 
5-2 Russia 10 - 0 Austria 
5-3 Canada0 - 0 Hungary 1 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422
5-4 Taiwan0 - 0 Belarus 2 
5-5 Belarus 10 - 0 Japan 1 

Round 6 - Sep

6-1 Ukraine 20 - 0 Japan 1 
6-2 Belarus 20 - 0 Belarus 1 
6-3 Hungary 10 - 0 Taiwan 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422
6-4 Austria0 - 0 Canada 
6-5 United States 10 - 0 Russia 1 

Round 7 - Oct

7-1 Russia 10 - 0 Ukraine 2 
7-2 Canada0 - 0 United States 1 
7-3 Taiwan0 - 0 Austria 
7-4 Belarus 10 - 0 Hungary 1 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422
7-5 Japan 10 - 0 Belarus 2 

Round 8 - Nov

8-1 Ukraine 20 - 0 Belarus 2 
8-2 Hungary 10 - 0 Japan 1 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422
8-3 Austria0 - 0 Belarus 1 
8-4 United States 10 - 0 Taiwan 
8-5 Russia 10 - 0 Canada 

Round 9 - Dec

9-1 Canada0 - 0 Ukraine 2 
9-2 Taiwan0 - 0 Russia 1 
9-3 Belarus 10 - 0 United States 1 
9-4 Japan 10 - 0 Austria 
9-5 Belarus 20 - 0 Hungary 1 
 Linkuei
 gbuglyo
 dstn3422